Campaign Supporters

Hashtag Eating Not Feeding

Ben Lawrie

Ben Lawrie

Ben Lawrie

Scottish Liberal Democrat Candidate: Angus - Monifieth and Sidlaw

Phillip Bell

Phillip Bell

Phillip Bell

Scottish Conservative Candidate: Aberdeenshire - Lower Deeside

Hugh Wilson

Hugh Wilson

Hugh Wilson

SNP Candidate: North Ayrshire - Irvine East

Craig Duncan

Craig Duncan

Craig Duncan

Scottish Liberal Democrat Candidate: Broughty Ferry

Claire Miller

Claire Miller

Claire Miller

Green Party Candidate: Edinburgh City Centre

Mary Campbell

Mary Campbell

Mary Campbell

Scottish Greens Candidate: Portobello and Craigmillar

Ross Collins

Ross Collins

Ross Collins

Scottish Greens Candidate: Irvine East

Susan Murray

Susan Murray

Scottish Liberal Democrat Candidate: East Dunbartonshire Ward 7

Laura Moodie

Laura Moodie

Scottish Green Party Candidate: Dee and Glenkens

Rachel Shanks

Rachel Shanks

Scottish Green Party Candidate: Aberdeenshire - Stonehaven and Lower Deeside

Christopher Birt

Christopher Birt

Scottish Labour Party Candidate: Wester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh

John Morgan

John Morgan

Scottish Labour Party Candidate: Ellon and District

Jim MacLeod

Jim MacLeod

SNP Candidate: Inverclyde

Sandy Taylor

Sandy Taylor

Independent Candidate: East Dunbartonshire – Lenzie and Kirkintilloch

Evelyn Weston

Evelyn Weston

Scottish Green Party Candidate: Edinburgh – Pentlands

Sarah Anderson

Sarah Anderson

Scottish Green Party Candidate: Renfrewshire - Lochwinnoch, Howood, Kilbarchan and Johnstone North

Brian Finlay

Brian Finlay

Scottish Green Party Candidate: South Lanarkshire – Rutherglen South

Mandy Meikle

Mandy Meikle

Scottish Green Party Candidate: Clydesdale West, South Lanarkshire

Hugh Hunter

Hugh Hunter

Scottish Conservative and Unionist Candidate: Ward 2 - Prestwick

Charlie Nicolson

Charlie Nicolson

Independent Candidate: Stornoway South Ward 6

Robert Drysdale

Robert Drysdale

Scottish Conservative Candidate: Tay Bridgehead Ward 17

Carol Ford

Carol Ford

Scottish Lib Dems: Glasgow Kelvin and the Glasgow Regional List

Anne Wimberley

Anne Wimberley

Labour Candidate: Edinburgh Ward 9

Bill Duff

Bill Duff

SNP Candidate: Montrose and District

Gordon Munro

Gordon Munro

Scottish Labour Candidate: Edinburgh North and Leith

Steve Burgess

Steve Burgess

Scottish Greens Candidate: Southside/Newington

Iain McKinnon-Waddell

Iain McKinnon-Waddell

Scottish Greens Candidate: Almond Ward Edinburgh

Yvonne McLellan

Yvonne McLellan

Scottish Greens Candidate: Kilwinning

Bill Mason

Bill Mason

Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party Candidate: Clackmannanshire East

Stephen Smith

Stephen Smith

SNP Candidate: Peterhead South and Cruden

Join our Mailing List